6th Annual D7 Spring League Final session
Under 10B ADVANCED
Flight A Pts GP W T L GF GA GD TE TP GDx GDy
01. Porterville United BU10   15550019019001919
02. Hanford U10B   12540115690099
03. Porterville Cutler Revolution BU10   652031318-500-5-5
04. Clovis 03B Black (CA)   65203911-200-2-2
05. Easterby SC Tigers   351041022-1200-12-12
06. Kerman Revolution U9   25104716-900-9-9
Flight B Pts GP W T L GF GA GD TE TP GDx GDy
01. Reedley Dynasty   13541018513001313
02. Madera Lobitos   95302151230033
03. Sanger Xplosion   95302121020022
04. Clovis 03B White   65131910-100-1-1
05. Ayer SC Bears   45113613-700-7-7
06. Valley SC United   150141121-1000-10-10
  Under 10B ADVANCED
Sat, April 26, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
10101   9:20 am  Ayer SC Bears 2-2 Clovis 03B White
10102   9:20 am  Clovis 03B Black 4-0 Easterby SC Tigers
10103   9:20 am  Porterville Cutler Revolution BU10 0-4 Porterville United BU10
10104   9:20 am  Hanford U10B 3-0 Kerman Revolution U9
10105   10:40 am  Sanger Xplosion 4-1 Valley SC United
10106   10:40 am  Reedley Dynasty 5-1 Madera Lobitos
Sat, May 3, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
10108   9:20 am  Clovis 03B White 1-4 Sanger Xplosion
10109   9:20 am  Hanford U10B 2-1 Clovis 03B Black
Sun, May 4, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
10112   12:00 pm  Reedley Dynasty 4-3 Valley SC United
Sat, May 10, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
10113   8:00 am  Valley SC United 3-3 Clovis 03B White
10114   9:20 am  Clovis 03B Black 3-2 Kerman Revolution U9
10115   9:20 am  Hanford U10B 5-1 Porterville Cutler Revolution BU10
10116   10:40 am  Madera Lobitos 3-1 Sanger Xplosion
10117   10:40 am  Porterville United BU10 4-0 Easterby SC Tigers
10118   10:40 am  Ayer SC Bears 0-4 Reedley Dynasty
10111   2:00 pm  Madera Lobitos 4-0 Ayer SC Bears
Sat, May 17, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
10119   9:20 am  Sanger Xplosion 3-1 Ayer SC Bears
10120   9:20 am  Valley SC United 4-7 Madera Lobitos
10121   10:40 am  Porterville Cutler Revolution BU10 3-1 Clovis 03B Black
10122   10:40 am  Kerman Revolution U9 2-4 Easterby SC Tigers
10123   10:40 am  Porterville United BU10 3-0 Hanford U10B
10124   10:40 am  Reedley Dynasty 1-1 Clovis 03B White
Sun, May 18, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
10110   10:40 am  Kerman Revolution U9 0-4 Porterville United BU10
Sat, May 31, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
10125   9:20 am  Ayer SC Bears 3-0 Valley SC United
10126   9:20 am  Clovis 03B White 2-0 Madera Lobitos
10127   9:20 am  Reedley Dynasty 4-0 Sanger Xplosion
10128   10:40 am  Clovis 03B Black 0-4 Porterville United BU10
10129   10:40 am  Kerman Revolution U9 3-2 Porterville Cutler Revolution BU10
10130   1:20 pm  Easterby SC Tigers 1-5 Hanford U10B
10107   4:00 pm  Easterby SC Tigers 5-7 Porterville Cutler Revolution BU10
Sat, June 7, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Championship  
10131 CHAMP   4:00 pm  Porterville United BU10 4-3 Reedley Dynasty
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Jun 1), - has been rescheduled since Apr 22  (current as of 6/8/14 12:49 am)

© 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.